体育比赛投注

Staff


体育比赛投注BSI staff is comprised of a support team working from the Turlington Building in Tallahassee and four regional teams operating throughout the state.

325 West Gaines Street, Room 314
Tallahassee, FL 32399

Support Team

The support team can be contacted at bsi@recyclegate.com体育比赛投注 or 850-245-0426.

Administration

Name
Email
Title
Phone

Melissa Ramsey
Vice Chancellor, Strategic Improvement
850-245-0426

Amanda Meeks
Grant Manager, Strategic Improvements
850-245-0906

Jeff Sewell
Executive Director, School Improvement
850-245-9226

Julio Nazario-Valle
Executive Director, Statewide Systems and Leadership
850-245-0900

Amanda Dibley
Staff Assistant
850-245-0900

Turlington Building Support Team

Name
Email
Title
Phone

Kim McGill
Program Specialist
850-245-9940

Jennifer Kruis
Program Specialist
850-245-9110

Sydnie Petteway
Program Specialist
850-245-5011

Steven Odom
Program Specialist
850-245-9919

Caroline Wood
Program Specialist IV
850-245-0380

Chase Powell
Program Specialist IV
850-245-0726

Staci Eppes
Program Specialist IV
850-245-9813

Regional Support Teams

To view a map illustrating the SI regions please consult the SI Regional Map and Teams (PDF) document from the .

Northwest Region

Name
Email
Title
Phone

Philicia Rich
School Improvement Specialist
850-712-9824

Calvin Trombley
School Improvement Specialist
303-551-5163

Northeast Region

Name
Email
Title
Phone

Dustin Sims
Regional Executive Director
386-931-8689

Cassandra Brusca
Regional Assistant Director
904-477-0438

Kristopher Henderson
School Improvement Specialist
904-477-6714

Edward Kiep
School Improvement Specialist
205-451-2587

Victoria Cote
School Improvement Specialist
850-245-0900

Southwest Region

Name
Email
Title
Phone

Amanda Chin
School Improvement Specialist
850-245-0900

Stevonia Dixon
School Improvement Specialist
850-245-0900

Lesley Lynn
School Improvement Specialist
850-245-0900

Lindsay Messner
School Improvement Specialist
850-245-0900

Lucinda Thompson
Regional Assistant Director
850-245-0900

Southeast Region

Name
Email
Title
Phone

Diane Leinenbach
Regional Executive Director
352-229-2325

Roxanne Green
School Improvement Specialist
813-416-9388

Bryan Jones
Regional Assistant Director
513-602-1906

Ginny Kennerly
School Improvement Specialist
407-353-8175

Chris Montenero
School Improvement Specialist
954-701-7287

Angie Atwell
School Improvement Specialist
941-586-6653

Victoria McKenzie
School Improvement Specialist
407-312-1172